X

现场直播

  • 28-06-2022
    09:40PM ~ 12:39AM
  • Holger Rune (DEN)
    vs
    Marcos Giron (USA)
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    09:56PM ~ 12:56AM
  • BIG Academy
    vs
    Team FLET
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Wisla Plock
    vs
    Arka Gdynia
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Gornik Zabrze
    vs
    Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Piast Gliwice
    vs
    CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Christopher O Connell (AUS)
    vs
    Emilio Nava (USA)
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Francesco Maestrelli
    vs
    Johan Nikles
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • China (W)
    vs
    Brazil (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:05PM ~ 01:04AM
  • Filip Krajinovic (SRB)
    vs
    Jiri Lehecka (CZE)
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:10PM ~ 01:10AM
  • Alexei Popyrin
    vs
    Hugo Gaston
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:11PM ~ 01:12AM
  • Elias Ymer (SWE)
    vs
    Cristian Garin (CHI)
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:11PM ~ 01:12AM
  • Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)
    vs
    Jack Sock (USA)
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • San Marino
    vs
    Gibraltar
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Francisco Cerundolo (ARG)
    vs
    Rafael Nadal (ESP)
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Viktoria Plzen
    vs
    Slovan Bratislava
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Torpedo Moscow
    vs
    Volgar Astrakhan
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Nicolas Alvarez Varona (ESP)/Carlos Sanchez Jover (ESP)
    vs
    Steven Diez (CAN)/Hiroki Moriya (JPN)
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Zizou Bergs (BEL)
    vs
    Jack Draper (GBR)
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:31PM ~ 01:30AM
  • Vitaliy Sachko
    vs
    Hamad Medjedovic
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:35PM ~ 01:34AM
  • Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)
    vs
    Jordan Thompson (AUS)
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    10:45PM ~ 01:44AM
  • Michael Geerts
    vs
    Jakub Paul
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Ferencvaros
    vs
    Karlsruher
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Moldova W
    vs
    Lithuania W
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Kuressaare FC
    vs
    Levadia Tallinn
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Kuruvchi Kokand 1912
    vs
    Dinamo Samarqand
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Slovakia U19
    vs
    Austria U19
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • England U19
    vs
    Italy U19
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Jasmine Paolini (ITA)
    vs
    Petra Kvitova (CZE)
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Karolina Muchova (CZE)
    vs
    Simona Halep (ROU)
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Karolina Muchova
    vs
    Simona Halep
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    11:20PM ~ 02:19AM
  • Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
    vs
    Botic Van De Zandschulp (NED)
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    11:25PM ~ 02:24AM
  • Bordeaux Ballistik (FRA)(W)
    vs
    EXE Wing (JPN)(W)
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • Kosovo (W)
    vs
    Malta (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    11:30PM ~ 11:59PM
  • e-Barcelona
    vs
    e-RB Leipzig
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    11:30PM ~ 11:59PM
  • e-Wolverhampton Wanderers
    vs
    e-Lille
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    11:31PM ~ 02:32AM
  • Marrerd D/Mulye D
    vs
    Margaroli L/Uchiyama Y
  • 开始播放
  • 28-06-2022
    11:45PM ~ 02:44AM
  • Stefan Kozlov
    vs
    Diego Schwartzman
  • 29-06-2022
    12:00AM ~ 12:29AM
  • e-Atletico Madrid
    vs
    e-Leicester City
  • 29-06-2022
    12:00AM ~ 12:29AM
  • e-Borussia Dortmund
    vs
    e-Sevilla
  • 29-06-2022
    12:00AM ~ 12:29AM
  • e-Argentina
    vs
    e-Austria
  • 29-06-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • FC Salzburg
    vs
    Legia Warsaw
  • 29-06-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Estonia W
    vs
    Kazakhstan W
  • 29-06-2022
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Liam Broady (GBR)
    vs
    Lukas Klein (SVK)
  • 29-06-2022
    12:05AM ~ 03:04AM
  • Garbine Muguruza
    vs
    Greet Minnen
  • 29-06-2022
    12:20AM ~ 03:19AM
  • Serena Williams (USA)
    vs
    Harmony Tan (FRA)
  • 29-06-2022
    12:30AM ~ 12:59AM
  • e-Liverpool
    vs
    e-Inter Milan
  • 29-06-2022
    12:30AM ~ 12:59AM
  • e-Tottenham Hotspur
    vs
    e-West Ham United
  • 29-06-2022
    12:30AM ~ 12:59AM
  • e-Wales
    vs
    e-Spain
  • 29-06-2022
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Sweden W
    vs
    Brazil W
  • 29-06-2022
    12:35AM ~ 03:34AM
  • Daniel Elahi Galan (COL)
    vs
    Dominik Koepfer (GER)
  • 29-06-2022
    12:35AM ~ 03:34AM
  • Lorenzo Musetti (ITA)
    vs
    Taylor Fritz (USA)
  • 29-06-2022
    12:40AM ~ 03:39AM
  • Jason Kubler
    vs
    Daniel Evans
  • 29-06-2022
    12:45AM ~ 03:44AM
  • Alexander Ritschard
    vs
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
  • 29-06-2022
    12:45AM ~ 03:44AM
  • Camila Giorgi
    vs
    Magdalena Frech
  • 29-06-2022
    01:00AM ~ 01:29AM
  • e-Manchester City
    vs
    e-Barcelona
  • 29-06-2022
    01:00AM ~ 01:29AM
  • e-RB Leipzig
    vs
    e-Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • 29-06-2022
    01:00AM ~ 01:29AM
  • e-Germany
    vs
    e-France
  • 29-06-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Halmstads
    vs
    Trelleborgs
  • 29-06-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Jonkopings Sodra
    vs
    Orgryte IS
  • 29-06-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Norrby IF
    vs
    Ostersunds FK
  • 29-06-2022
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Clara Burel
    vs
    Katie Boulter
  • 29-06-2022
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Donna Vekic
    vs
    Jessica Pegula
  • 29-06-2022
    01:05AM ~ 04:04AM
  • Rebeka Masarova
    vs
    Harriet Dart
  • 29-06-2022
    01:10AM ~ 05:09AM
  • Garbine Muguruza (ESP)
    vs
    Greet Minnen (BEL)
  • 29-06-2022
    01:35AM ~ 04:34AM
  • Tereza Martincova
    vs
    Karolina Pliskova
  • 29-06-2022
    01:35AM ~ 04:34AM
  • Clara Burel (FRA)
    vs
    Katie Boulter (GBR)
  • 29-06-2022
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Donna Vekic (CRO)
    vs
    Jessica Pegula (USA)
  • 29-06-2022
    02:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Tereza Martincova (CZE)
    vs
    Karolina Pliskova (CZE)
  • 29-06-2022
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Rebeka Masarova (ESP)
    vs
    Harriet Dart (GBR)
  • 29-06-2022
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Portugal W
    vs
    Australia W
  • 29-06-2022
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • CS Emelec
    vs
    Atletico Mineiro
  • 29-06-2022
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Nacional Montevideo
    vs
    Union De Santa Fe
  • 29-06-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Cruzeiro MG
    vs
    Sport Club do Recife PE
  • 29-06-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Guarani SP
    vs
    Ituano FC SP
  • 29-06-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Vila Nova GO
    vs
    Ponte Preta SP
  • 29-06-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Corinthians SP
    vs
    Boca Juniors
  • 29-06-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Colo Colo
    vs
    Internacional RS
  • 30-06-2022
    12:45AM ~ 03:44AM
  • Camila Giorgi (ITA)
    vs
    Magdalena Frech (POL)
  • 03-07-2022
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Ituano FC
    vs
    Cruzeiro