X

现场直播

  • 01-07-2022
    08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Golden Guardians Academy
    vs
    Evil Geniuses Academy
  • 开始播放
  • 01-07-2022
    08:09AM ~ 11:08AM
  • Fairlight_Excalibur
    vs
    The Field
  • 开始播放
  • 01-07-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Fortaleza CE
    vs
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 开始播放
  • 01-07-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    AC Goianiense GO
  • 开始播放
  • 01-07-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • CD Universidad Catolica
    vs
    Sao Paulo SP
  • 开始播放
  • 01-07-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Gremio Porto Alegre U20
    vs
    Vasco da Gama U20
  • 开始播放
  • 01-07-2022
    08:40AM ~ 10:39AM
  • Ural Volley
    vs
    Ural Army
  • 开始播放
  • 01-07-2022
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC
    vs
    Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
  • 开始播放
  • 01-07-2022
    09:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Kai Brady (USA)/Nabeel Khan (USA)
    vs
    Ethan Quinn (USA)/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo (PAR)
  • 开始播放
  • 01-07-2022
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Baikal-Pro
    vs
    Neftekhimik-Pro
  • 开始播放
  • 01-07-2022
    09:30AM ~ 11:29AM
  • Pacific FC (CAN)
    vs
    Cavalry FC
  • 开始播放
  • 01-07-2022
    10:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Club Liceo (W)
    vs
    San Marcos (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 01-07-2022
    10:00AM ~ 10:29AM
  • e-Argentina
    vs
    e-Finland
  • 开始播放
  • 01-07-2022
    10:00AM ~ 10:29AM
  • e-Barcelona
    vs
    e-Roma FC
  • 开始播放
  • 01-07-2022
    10:00AM ~ 10:29AM
  • e-Wolverhampton Wanderers
    vs
    e-Marseille
  • 开始播放
  • 01-07-2022
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Miss Kick FC (W)
    vs
    Los Angeles Surf SC (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 01-07-2022
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Alajuelense
    vs
    Cartagines
  • 开始播放
  • 01-07-2022
    10:30AM ~ 10:59AM
  • e-Chelsea
    vs
    e-RB Leipzig
  • 01-07-2022
    10:30AM ~ 10:59AM
  • e-Valencia
    vs
    e-Manchester City
  • 01-07-2022
    10:30AM ~ 10:59AM
  • e-Austria
    vs
    e-Spain
  • 01-07-2022
    10:30AM ~ 10:59AM
  • e-Italy
    vs
    e-Netherlands
  • 01-07-2022
    11:00AM ~ 11:29AM
  • e-Atletico Madrid
    vs
    e-AS Monaco
  • 01-07-2022
    11:00AM ~ 11:29AM
  • e-Borussia Dortmund
    vs
    e-Lille
  • 01-07-2022
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Manly United FC
    vs
    Marconi Stallions
  • 01-07-2022
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Green Gully Cavaliers
    vs
    Bentleigh Greens
  • 01-07-2022
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Frances Tiafoe (USA)
    vs
    Alexander Bublik (KAZ)
  • 01-07-2022
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)
    vs
    Tim Van Rijthoven (NED)
  • 01-07-2022
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Oscar Otte
    vs
    Christian Harrison
  • 01-07-2022
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU)
    vs
    Jelena Ostapenko (LAT)
  • 01-07-2022
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Lesia Tsurenko (UKR)
    vs
    Jule Niemeier (GER)
  • 01-07-2022
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Oakleigh Cannons
    vs
    Dandenong City SC
  • 01-07-2022
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Perth Glory (Youth)
    vs
    Stirling Macedonia FC
  • 01-07-2022
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Maria Sakkari (GRE)
    vs
    Tatjana Maria (GER)
  • 01-07-2022
    08:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Diane Parry (FRA)
    vs
    Ons Jabeur (TUN)
  • 01-07-2022
    09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Tommy Paul (USA)
    vs
    Jiri Vesely (CZE)
  • 01-07-2022
    09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Ugo Humbert (FRA)
    vs
    David Goffin (BEL)
  • 01-07-2022
    09:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Jannik Sinner (ITA)
    vs
    John Isner (USA)
  • 01-07-2022
    10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Novak Djokovic (SRB)
    vs
    Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)
  • 01-07-2022
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Italy W
    vs
    Spain W
  • 01-07-2022
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Oscar Otte (GER)
    vs
    Carlos Alcaraz (ESP)
  • 01-07-2022
    11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • Shuai Zhang (CHN)
    vs
    Caroline Garcia (FRA)
  • 02-07-2022
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Bulgaria
    vs
    Lithuania
  • 02-07-2022
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Ukraine
    vs
    Georgia
  • 02-07-2022
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Cameron Norrie (GBR)
    vs
    Steve Johnson (USA)
  • 02-07-2022
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Montenegro
    vs
    France
  • 02-07-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • GIF Sundsvall
    vs
    Malmo FF
  • 02-07-2022
    01:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Spain
    vs
    North Macedonia
  • 02-07-2022
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Czech Republic
    vs
    Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • 02-07-2022
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Dundalk
    vs
    UC Dublin
  • 02-07-2022
    03:10AM ~ 05:09AM
  • France (W)
    vs
    Vietnam (W)
  • 02-07-2022
    04:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Iceland
    vs
    Netherlands
  • 02-07-2022
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Ayacucho FC
    vs
    Academia Cantolao
  • 02-07-2022
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Chapecoense
    vs
    Sampaio Correa
  • 02-07-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Boca Juniors
    vs
    Banfield
  • 02-07-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Brusque
    vs
    Operario Ferroviario
  • 02-07-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Cruzeiro
    vs
    Vila Nova
  • 02-07-2022
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Fagiano Okayama
    vs
    Roasso Kumamoto
  • 03-07-2022
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Ituano FC
    vs
    Cruzeiro